Shane Clanton

2/16/2023 - Volusia Speedway Park

2/16/2023 - Volusia Speedway Park

De Leon Springs, FL

Classes

  • Super DIRTcar Series42 entries
    • Super DIRTCar Series
  • World of Outlaws Late Models56 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Shane Clanton

Shane Clanton

Zebulon, GA

World of Outlaws Late Models Start Finish +/-
Case Construction Feature 28 27 1
Last Chance Showdown 2 3 3 -
Heat 3 4 5 -1
Qualifying Group A 16.457 12 7
Hot Laps 16.283 29 -10

World of Outlaws Late Models

30 Laps

Case Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 3
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
4 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
5 7 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
6 3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
7 10 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
8 9 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
9 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 5
10 16 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 6
11 11 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
12 15 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
13 17 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 4
14 8 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
15 23 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 8
16 5 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -11
17 20 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
18 25 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
19 12 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -7
20 13 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
21 21 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
22 18 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
23 24 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
24 29 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 5
25 22 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -3
26 26 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
27 28 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
28 27 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
29 19 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -10
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
4 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
5 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
6 5 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -1
7 6 99G Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -1
8 11 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 3
9 8 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -1
10 9 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
11 13 14R Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 2
DNS 10 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
DNS 12 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
2 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
4 4 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
5 8 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 3
6 13 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 7
7 5 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -2
8 10 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 2
9 12 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
10 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -3
11 6 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -5
12 9 01G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -3
DNS 11 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
2 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
4 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
5 1 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -4
6 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -2
7 8 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 2
9 9 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
11 12 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 1
12 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -6
8 Laps

Case No.1 Engine Oil Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
5 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
6 7 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 1
7 6 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
8 9 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
9 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
10 10 14R Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
3 5 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
5 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 7 99G Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 1
7 8 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 1
8 9 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 1
9 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -7
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
5 4 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
6 6 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
7 9 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
8 7 01G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -1
9 8 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -1
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
2 4 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
5 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -3
6 8 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
7 6 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
8 9 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 1
9 10 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 1
10 5 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
5 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 5 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
7 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
8 9 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
9 8 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
2 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
3 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 1
5 6 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 1
6 7 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
7 3 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
8 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
9 9 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.902
2 8 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.110
3 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.212
4 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.223
5 14 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 16.230
6 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.243
7 23 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.267
8 17 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.331
9 20 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.334
10 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 16.354
11 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 16.382
12 19 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.457
13 16 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.504
14 15 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.520
15 25 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.548
16 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.620
17 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.698
18 18 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 16.733
19 26 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.777
20 10 99G Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 16.784
21 28 01G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.833
22 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.852
23 22 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 16.887
24 11 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.889
25 27 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 17.009
26 13 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 17.128
27 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.128
28 21 14R Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 17.128
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.194
2 21 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.220
3 26 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.290
4 10 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.298
5 23 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 16.370
6 19 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.375
7 13 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.397
8 16 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.411
9 1 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.412
10 27 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.495
11 5 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 16.544
12 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.545
13 14 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 16.640
14 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 16.645
15 6 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.654
16 7 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.662
17 28 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.686
18 24 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.765
19 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.798
20 12 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.804
21 15 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.838
22 4 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.890
23 9 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.897
24 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.011
25 18 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 17.278
26 25 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 17.311
27 22 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 17.356
28 17 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 17.362

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 44 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.713
2 41 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.748
3 14 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.845
4 20 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.860
5 23 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.867
6 33 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.934
7 15 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.935
8 55 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.967
9 40 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.971
10 56 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.987
11 51 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.994
12 37 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.010
13 25 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.014
14 38 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.030
15 30 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.075
16 43 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.110
17 26 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 16.116
18 47 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.118
19 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.120
20 54 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.120
21 39 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.145
22 35 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.150
23 49 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.166
24 32 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.178
25 34 10 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA 16.185
26 29 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.193
27 48 8 Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.240
28 28 01G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.262
29 19 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.283
30 17 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.283
31 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.320
32 31 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 16.321
33 18 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 16.351
34 45 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.405
35 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.450
36 27 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 16.487
37 53 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.571
38 12 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.586
39 16 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.604
40 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.618
41 5 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.622
42 46 130 Chase Osterhoff Chase Osterhoff Kankakee, IL Kankakee, IL 16.663
43 50 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.742
44 52 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 16.772
45 11 54 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS 16.804
46 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.869
47 13 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 17.001
48 22 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 17.155
49 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 17.168
50 8 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.409
51 24 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 17.528
52 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 17.863
53 10 99G Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 17.916
54 21 14R Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 17.943
55 36 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 17.943
56 42 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 17.943
Super K Express
Capital Race Cars
Penske Racing Shocks
Clements Racing Engines
Base Racing Fuel
Freeman Plumbing
Hoosier Racing Tires
Gorsuch Performance
Carolina Concrete Finishing
QA1 Shocks
Go Lithium
Bert Transmission
Bulldog Rear Ends
Sweet MFG
StopTech
All Star Performance
Advanced Transportation
MyRacePass